Tuesday, August 2, 2011

Shakira Latest Bold N Sexy Pictures In HD


                Shakira Latest Bold N Sexy Pictures In HD
Place of birth:
Barranquilla, Colombia
Date of birth:
February 2nd, 1977
Real name:
Shakira Isabel Mebarak Ripolli
Shakira Sexy in Pictures & Videos at Mr SkinLatin songbird Shakira is famous for declaring that her “Hips Don’t Lie,” and what her hips say, every time she shakes them, is how hot they are. From Colombia, Shakira also sings about what’s underneath her clothes, and how her breasts are small, but they fit her sizzling, tight body perfectly. This MTV sexbomb is absolutely explosive, hit after hit.
Shakira’s ass deserves its own exhibit in the Rock and Roll Hall of Fame. Mr Skin members see the sexiest parts of all her videos, including hot girl-girl action with Shakira and Beyonce for the song “Beautiful Liar.” Also watch Shakira’s most eye-popping appearances at the Grammy Awards and onTotal Request Live and Sexiest Rock Stars.

Related posts

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...

Gadget

This content is not yet available over encrypted connections.

Gadget

This content is not yet available over encrypted connections.

Search

Categories

VideoBar

This content is not yet available over encrypted connections.

Followers

Powered by Blogger.

Hot Celebrities

Total Pageviews